You can find us in the historical Loewenschede Tower. Entrance from the side of park in Towers’ Square.

Asuurkeraamika
Kooli 7
Tallinn 10133
asuurkeraamika@gmail.com
tel: 6464096
Kärt Seppel 56497306
Urmas Puhkan 56646873
Aigi Orav 5544523
Külli Kõiv 56636895
Liisa Pähk 56217072
Lauri Kilusk 53483213

 

Asuurkeraamika in Facebook

 



View Larger Map